Tabellák

Megyei I. osztály

PozKlubMGyDVP
1Kondorosi TE19133342
2Körösladányi MSK19123439
3BCS. 1912 Előre II.19114437
4Szarvasi FC19113536
5Szeghalmi FC1998235
6Nagyszénás SE1993730
7Mezőhegyesi SE19621120
8Gyulai FC-Termál19601318
9Vésztői SE19451017
10Jamina SE20351214
11OMTK-ULE 19131922158

Megyei III. osztály déli csoport

PozKlubMGyDVP
1Mezőhegyesi SE II.13100330
2OMTK-Rákóczi1391328
3Medgyesbodzás-Gábortelep1273224
3Végegyházi SE1473424
5Békéssámsoni SK1453618
6Kaszaper FC1352617
7Telekgerendási SC1434713
8Dombegyház SE121477
9Nagybánhegyesi RSE1312105

utánpótlás Tabellák

U19

PozKlubMGyDVP
1SZEOL SC15123039
2DAFC Szeged15111334
2Hódmezővásárhelyi FC15111334
4Szeged-Grosics Akadémia B1592429
5Békéscsaba UFC1590627
6Maros-menti UFC1561819
7OMTK-ULE 19131552817
8Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.1533912
9Mórahalom VSE1511134
10Sárréti Gyöngyhalász GYSE1502132

U17

PozKlubMGyDVP
1OMTK-ULE 191315131140
2SZEOL SC15122138
3Szeged-Grosics Akadémia B15121237
4Hódmezővásárhelyi FC15110433
5Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.1570821
6Békéscsaba UFC15501015
6DAFC Szeged15501015
8Maros-menti UFC15411013
9Mórahalom VSE15311110
10Sárréti Gyöngyhalász SE1500150

U15

PozKlubMGyDVP
1Szeged-Grosics Akadémia B15150045
2Maros-menti UFC15111334
3Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.15100530
4Szeged-Grosics Akadémia A15112225
5SZEOL SC1571722
6Békéscsaba UFC1460818
7DAFC Szeged1451816
8OMTK-ULE 191315401112
9Hódmezővásárhelyi FC1521127
10L-IT-SZEAC1500150

U14

PozKlubMGyDVP
1Maros-menti UFC157082115
2Szeged-Grosics Akadémia B15141043
3Szeged-Grosics Akadémia A15122138
4SZEOL SC15110530
5OMTK-ULE 19131572623
6Békéscsaba UFC1470721
6DAFC-Szeged1470721
8Hódmezővásárhelyi FC15411013
9Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.1530129
10L-IT-SZEAC1500150