Megye I. osztály

Megye I. osztály

PozKlubMGyDVP
1Kondorosi TE19133342
2Körösladányi MSK19123439
3BCS. 1912 Előre II.19114437
4Szarvasi FC19113536
5Szeghalmi FC1998235
6Nagyszénás SE1993730
7Mezőhegyesi SE19621120
8Gyulai FC-Termál19601318
9Vésztői SE19451017
10Jamina SE20351214
11OMTK-ULE 19131922158